Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί, Σχολικό Έτος 2017 – 2018

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί

Σχολικό Έτος 2017 – 2018

ΤΑΞΕΙΣ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ Κοντογιάννη Γεωργία
Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ Κώτση Αικατερίνη
Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ Ακριβοπούλου Γεωργία
Δ΄ ΤΑΞΗ Σπυριδωνίδης Αντώνιος
Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ Αρβανιτίδης Θεόδωρος
ΣΤ΄ ΤΑΞΗ Διβοπούλου Ιωάννα
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ Θεοδωριάδης Γεώργιος
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ Ζαραλή Μαρία
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ Γιάγκου Παναγιώτα
ΤΠΕ Οικονομίδης Δημήτριος

 

Εκπαιδευτικοί ΔΥΕΠ

ΤΑΞΕΙΣ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Δασκάλα ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
Δασκάλα ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
Μουσικής ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ
Γυμναστική ΛΕΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γυμναστική ΤΣΙΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – ΦΛΩΡΑ
Αγγλικά ΤΖΙΩΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΤΠΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΪΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

 

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί, Σχολικό Έτος 2016 – 2017

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί

Σχολικό Έτος 2016 – 2017

ΤΑΞΕΙΣ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ Κώτση Αικατερίνη
Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ Κοντογιάννη Γεωργία
Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ Σπυριδωνίδης Αντώνιος
Δ΄ ΤΑΞΗ Ακριβοπούλου Γεωργία
Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ Διβοπούλου Ιωάννα
ΣΤ΄ ΤΑΞΗ Αρβανιτίδης Θεόδωρος
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ Θεοδωριάδης Γεώργιος
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ Σαββινίδου Ευαγγελία
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ Σκόρδου Κων/να
ΘΕΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ Στεφανοπούλου Ιωάννα Δήμητρα
ΕΙΚΑΣΤΙΚΑ Πούλιος Βασίλειος
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ Φούντα Ευαγγελία Αικατερίνη
ΤΠΕ Πεχλιβανίδης Κωνσταντίνος

 

Εκπαιδευτικοί ΔΥΕΠ

ΤΑΞΕΙΣ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Δασκάλα ΛΕΜΟΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
Δασκάλα ΜΗΤΣΟΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
Δάσκαλος ΤΑΞΙΑΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Αγγλικά ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΖΗΣΑ, ΛΟΥΛΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ
Γυμναστική ΔΟΒΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΤΠΕ ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

 

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί, Σχολικό έτος 2015 – 2016

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί

Σχολικό Έτος 2015 – 2016

ΤΑΞΕΙΣ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ  Κοντογιάννη Γεωργία
Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ  Φούρκα Χρυσούλα
Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ  Ακριβοπούλου Γεωργία
Δ΄ ΤΑΞΗ  Κώτση Αικατερίνη
Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ  Αρβανιτίδης Θεόδωρος
Στ΄ ΤΑΞΗ  Διβοπούλου Ιωάννα
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ Παυλίδης Ιωάννης
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ Στεφανίδου Δέσποινα
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ Σκόρδου Κωνσταντίνα
ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ Αργυροπούλου Σοφία

 

OΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΣ Σπυριδωνίδης Αντώνιος
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ Ζουράρης Μιχαήλ
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ Κατσανίκου Αναστασία
ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ Νάκας Δημήτριος

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί, Σχολικό έτος 2014 – 2015

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί

Σχολικό Έτος 2014 – 2015

ΤΑΞΗ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ  ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ  ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ  ΚΩΤΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
Δ΄ ΤΑΞΗ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ  ΔΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΣΤ΄ ΤΑΞΗ  ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ  ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΔΑΡΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ  ΤΖΙΡΙΒΗΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ  ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί, Σχολικό Έτος 2013 ? 2014

Οι Εκπαιδευτικοί

Σχολικό Έτος 2013 – 2014

ΤΑΞΗ – ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΕΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΓΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Δ΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΑΚΡΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
Ε΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
ΣΤ΄ ΤΑΞΗ ΔΙΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΚΥΛΙΚΛΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ